Playlist

| 15h00 | The Tamer of Time | Het Paleis | Antwerpen
| 13h30 | The Tamer of Time | Het Paleis | Antwerpen | School Play
| 10h00 | The Tamer of Time | Het Paleis | Antwerpen | School Play
| 13h30 | The Tamer of Time | Het paleis | Antwerpen | School Play
| 10h00 | The Tamer of Time | Het Paleis | Antwerpen | School Play
| 14h00 | The Tamer of Time | De Warande | Turnhout | School Play
| 10h00 | The Tamer of Time | De Warande | Turnhout | School Play
| 16h00 | The Tamer of Time | De Warande | Turnhout
| 13h00 | The Tamer of Time | De Warande | Turnhout
| The Tamer of Time | C-Mine | Genk
| 19h30 | The Tamer of Time | CC Hasselt | Hasselt
| 15h00 | The Tamer of Time | CC Hasselt | Hasselt
| The Tamer of Time | CC Wetrand | Try Out, Dilbeek
| 15h00 | WunderKammer | Theater aan het Vrijthof | Maastricht (NL)
| 19h00 | WunderKammer | Rode Hond | Minnepoort | Leuven
| 17h00 | WunderKammer | Rode Hond | Minnepoort | Leuven
| 13h30 | WunderKammer | Het paleis | Antwerpen | School Play
| 10h00 | WunderKammer | Het paleis | Antwerpen
| 13h30 | WunderKammer | Het paleis | Antwerpen | School Play
| 10h00 | WunderKammer | Het paleis | Antwerpen | School Play
| 15h15 | Les Soeurs | Het paleis | Antwerpen
| 13h30 | WunderKammer | Het paleis | Antwerpen
| 10h00 | WunderKammer | Het paleis | Antwerpen
| WunderKammer | Szene Waldviertel Festival | Horn (AT) | School Play
| 17h00 | WunderKammer | Szene Waldviertel Festival | Horn (AT)
| 19h00 | Les Soeurs | CC Maasmechelen | Maasmechelen
| 13h30 | Les Soeurs | CC Maasmechelen | Maasmechelen | School Play
| 15h00 | Les Soeurs | Boze Wolf | CC De Borre | Bierbeek
| 11h00 | Les Soeurs | Boze Wolf | CC De Borre | Bierbeek
| 13h45 | WunderKammer | De Warande | Turnhout | School Play
| 10h30 | WunderKammer | De Warande | Turnhout | School Play
| 15h00 | WunderKammer | De Warande | Turnhout
| 14h00 | WunderKammer | Krokusfestival | CCHA | Hasselt
| 14h00 | WunderKammer | Krokusfestival | CCHA | Hasselt
| 13h30 | Les Soeurs | CC Belgica | Dendermonde | School Play
| 17h00 | M_HKA_ArtsBirthday | Muhka | Antwerp
| 13h30 | Les Soeurs | OC De Buiting | Beringen | School Play
| 13h30 | Les Soeurs | OC De Buiting | Beringen | School Play
| 10h30 | Les Soeurs | OC De Buiting | Beringen | School Play
| 14h00 | Les Soeurs | OC De Buiting | Beringen
| 11h00 | Les Soeurs | OC De Buiting | Beringen
| 15h00 | Les Soeurs | Rode Hond | Wagehuys | Leuven
| 10h30 | Les Soeurs | Rode Hond | Wagehuys | Leuven
| 13h30 | Les Soeurs | Casino | Houthalen-Helchteren
| 10h00 | Les Soeurs | Casino | Houthalen-Helchteren | School Play
| 14h00 | Les Soeurs | De Maan | Mechelen
| 11h00 | Les Soeurs | hetpaleis | Antwerpen | School Play
| 19h15 | Les Soeurs | hetpaleis | Antwerpen
| 13h30 | Les Soeurs | hetpaleis | Antwerpen
| 10h00 | Les Soeurs | hetpaleis | Antwerpen | School Play
| 13h30 | Les Soeurs | hetpaleis | Antwerpen | School Play
| 10h00 | Les Soeurs | hetpaleis | Antwerpen | School Play
| 15h30 | Les Soeurs | hetpaleis | Antwerpen | School Play
| 10h00 | Les Soeurs | hetpaleis | Antwerpen | School Play
| 13h00 | Les Soeurs | hetpaleis | Antwerpen
| 10h00 | Les Soeurs | hetpaleis | Antwerpen
| 15h00 | Les Soeurs | koelibri | Tielt
| 11h00 | Les Soeurs | koelibri | Tielt
| 17h20 | Les Soeurs | Fortbom | Mortsel
| 15h05 | Les Soeurs | Fortbom | Mortsel
| 12h20 | Les Soeurs | Fortbom | Mortsel
| 15h00 | Les Soeurs | Noorderzon | Groningen (NL)
| 20h00 | Les Soeurs | Noorderzon | Groningen (NL)
| 14h00 | Les Soeurs | Theater op de markt | Hasselt
| 14h00 | Les Soeurs | Theater op de markt | Hasselt
| 11h00 | Les Soeurs | CC De Westrand | Dilbeek | School Play
| 16h00 | Les Soeurs | CC De Westrand | Dilbeek
| 13u30 | Les Soeurs | CC De Westrand | Dilbeek
| 20h00 | Les Soeurs | Tweetakt Festival | Utrecht (NL)
| 14h00 | Les Soeurs | De Spil | Roeselare | School Play
| 16h00 | Les Soeurs | Krokusfestival | Hasselt
| 14h00 | Les Soeurs | Krokusfestival | Hasselt
| 13h30 | Les Soeurs | Krokusfestival | Hasselt
| 13h30 | Les Soeurs | Krokusfestival | Hasselt
| 15h30 | Territoria | Operadagen Rotterdam | Rotterdam (NL)
| 20h30 | Territoria | Operadagen Rotterdam | Rotterdam (NL)
| 17h30 | Territoria | Operadagen Rotterdam | Rotterdam (NL)
| 20h30 | Territoria | Monty | Antwerpen
| 20h30 | Territoria | Monty | Antwerpen
| 20h30 | Territoria | Kunstencentrum STUK | Leuven
| 20h30 | Territoria | Kunstencentrum STUK | Leuven